Previous
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG Hoffenheim
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
PortugalPortugal
NetherlandsNetherlands
1
0
FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
EnglandEngland
(5) 0
(6) 0
FT-Pens
England wins 6-5 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

Tables

GROUP A1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Italy   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Netherlands   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Poland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP A2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Belgium   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Denmark   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 England   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Iceland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP A3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Croatia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 France   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Portugal   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Sweden   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP A4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Germany   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Spain   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Switzerland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Ukraine   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP B1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Austria   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Northern Ireland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Norway   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Romania   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP B2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Czech Republic   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Israel   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Scotland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Slovakia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP B3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Hungary   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Russia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Serbia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Turkey   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP B4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Bulgaria   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Finland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Republic of Ireland   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Wales   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP C1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Azerbaijan   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Cyprus   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Luxembourg   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Montenegro   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP C2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Armenia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Estonia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Georgia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 North Macedonia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP C3   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Greece   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Kosovo   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Moldova   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Slovenia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP C4   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Albania   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Belarus   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Kazakhstan   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Lithuania   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP D1   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Andorra   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Faroe Islands   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 Latvia   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
4 Malta   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
GROUP D2   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Gibraltar   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
2 Liechtenstein   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
3 San Marino   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points