Previous
Senegal
Algeria
0
1
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Next

Sarri states 'love' for Prem amid Juventus links

Chelsea
Read

Willian: Premier League getting harder by the hour

Chelsea
Read
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK MakedonijaFK Makedonija
Alashkert FCAlashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS TeutaKS Teuta
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
FC Inter TurkuFC Inter Turku
BrøndbyBrøndby
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Rigas Futbola SkolaRigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Olimpija Ljubljana advances.
Game Details
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
StjarnanStjarnan
3
2
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 4Stjarnan wins on Away Goals
Game Details
RoPSRoPS
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
SabailSabail
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4Universitatea Craiova advances.
Game Details
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0Levski Sofia advances.
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3FK Liepaja advances.
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
CliftonvilleCliftonville
5
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1Haugesund advances.
Game Details
Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
HonvédHonvéd
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Honvéd advances.
Game Details
Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2AEK Larnaca advances.
Game Details
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
Kauno ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0Apollon Limassol advances.
Game Details
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0Zrinjski Mostar advances.
Game Details
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3Ordabasy Shymkent advances.
Game Details
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
FCSBFCSB
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4FCSB advances.
Game Details
CracoviaCracovia
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
2
2
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3Dunajska Streda wins on Away Goals
Game Details
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
BreidablikBreidablik
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1FC Vaduz advances.
Game Details
NeftchiNeftchi
Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0Neftchi advances.
Game Details
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
CorkCork
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Progres Niederkorn advances.
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
KF LaciKF Laci
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1Hapoel Be'er advances.
Game Details
UE EngordanyUE Engordany
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7Dinamo Tbilisi advances.
Game Details
VidiVidi
FK ZetaFK Zeta
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1Vidi advances.
Game Details
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
St PatricksSt Patricks
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1IFK Norrkoping advances.
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
CrusadersCrusaders
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5Crusaders advances.
Game Details
NS MuraNS Mura
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5Maccabi Haifa advances.
Game Details
HiberniansHibernians
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2Shakhter Soligorsk advances.
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Gzira UnitedGzira United
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3Gzira United wins on Away Goals
Game Details
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
DebrecenDebrecen
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4Debrecen advances.
Game Details
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3KuPS Kuopio advances.
Game Details
ShkupiShkupi
PyunikPyunik
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5Pyunik advances.
Game Details
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina
(3) 2
(2) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2FC Spartak Trnava advances.
Game Details
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
FloraFlora
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Flora advances.
Game Details
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3NK Domzale advances.
Game Details
RangersRangers
St. Joseph'sSt. Joseph's
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 0Rangers advances.
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
Malmo FFMalmo FF
0
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 11Malmo FF advances.
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Connah's Quay advances.
Game Details
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1Buducnost Podgorica advances.
Game Details
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
Europa FCEuropa FC
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0Legia Warsaw advances.
Game Details
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
MoldeMolde
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7Molde advances.
Game Details
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
SK BrannSK Brann
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3Shamrock Rovers advances.
Game Details