Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
2
1
LIVE 90'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
LIVE 72'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
0
2
LIVE 74'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
3
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
2
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
0
2
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
4
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
0
1
LIVE 15'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
 

Friendly (5 Games)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
Perth GloryPerth Glory
2
0
FT
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
ChelseaChelsea
0
4
FT
Game Details
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
AS MonacoAS Monaco
2
1
FT
Game Details
BolusporBoluspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
0
2
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
Toronto FCToronto FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chicago FireChicago Fire
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
1
2
FT
Game Details
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
4
0
FT
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Cup Table

Scottish League Cup (14 Games)

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A

ArbroathArbroath
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B

Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
0
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MontroseMontrose
4
1
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C

Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
HibernianHibernian
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Hibernian wins 5-4 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D

PeterheadPeterhead
Cove RangersCove Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
DundeeDundee
0
3
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
DumbartonDumbarton
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
MotherwellMotherwell
0
3
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F

Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
(5) 0
(6) 0
FT-Pens
Queen's Park wins 6-5 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
1
0
FT
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
7
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Livingston wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP H

East KilbrideEast Kilbride
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (3 Games)

Beijing RenheBeijing Renhe
Wuhan ZallWuhan Zall
0
2
FT
Game Details
Jiangsu SuningJiangsu Suning
Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG
0
3
FT
Game Details
Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Quanjian
Shenzhen FCShenzhen FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
Japanese J1 League Table

Japanese J1 League (7 Games)

Matsumoto Yamaga FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
0
4
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

IndiaIndia
North KoreaNorth Korea
2
5
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC UfaFC Ufa
3
2
FT
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
SochiSochi
1
0
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

AIKAIK
ElfsborgElfsborg
3
0
FT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
IFKIFK
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
3
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (4 Games)

FortalezaFortaleza
AvaíAvaí
2
0
FT
Game Details
GrêmioGrêmio
Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
2
1
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
SantosSantos
0
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
1
FT
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (4 Games)

GROUP A

JuventudJuventud
DanubioDanubio
2
2
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

CerroCerro
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
Racing (Montevideo)Racing (Montevideo)
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP A

NacionalNacional
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
2
FT
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (4 Games)

Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
La EquidadLa Equidad
3
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
1
0
FT
Game Details
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
1
2
FT
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (4 Games)

Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
UTCUTC
San MartinSan Martin
0
2
FT
Game Details
Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao
Alianza UniversidadAlianza Universidad
2
1
FT
Game Details
UniversitarioUniversitario
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Deportivo SantaníDeportivo Santaní
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
NacionalNacional
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (3 Games)

Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
EmelecEmelec
1
4
FT
Game Details
Liga de QuitoLiga de Quito
Universidad Católica (Quito)Universidad Católica (Quito)
1
5
FT
Game Details
Tecnico UniversitarioTecnico Universitario
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
1
1
FT
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (2 Games)

PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
Bhayangkara SurabayaBhayangkara Surabaya
2
1
FT
Game Details
PSS SlemanPSS Sleman
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
2
1
FT
Game Details
Singaporean Premier League Table

Singaporean Premier League (2 Games)

Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Hougang UnitedHougang United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Young LionsYoung Lions
Brunei DPMMBrunei DPMM
0
1
FT
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (4 Games)

KedahKedah
PerakPerak
4
2
FT
Game Details
Kuala LumpurKuala Lumpur
Johor Darul Ta'zimJohor Darul Ta'zim
0
4
FT
Game Details
PKNPPKNP
KL Felda UnitedKL Felda United
1
1
FT
Game Details
SelangorSelangor
Petaling Jaya City FCPetaling Jaya City FC
3
0
FT
Game Details