Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
2
1
LIVE 90'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4Universitatea Craiova advances.
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
LIVE 72'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
0
2
LIVE 71'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
3
1
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
2
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
0
2
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
4
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
0
1
LIVE 15'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
 

Africa Cup of Nations (2 Games)

Ivory CoastIvory Coast
AlgeriaAlgeria
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Algeria wins 4-3 on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
MadagascarMadagascar
TunisiaTunisia
0
3
FT
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (43 Games)

PyunikPyunik
ShkupiShkupi
3
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
KS TeutaKS Teuta
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alashkert FCAlashkert FC
FK MakedonijaFK Makedonija
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KF LaciKF Laci
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FloraFlora
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SabailSabail
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Balzan FCBalzan FC
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
3
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TrakaiTrakai
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MoldeMolde
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
7
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
NS MuraNS Mura
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Kauno ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
HiberniansHibernians
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
BallymenaBallymena
7
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
FC Inter TurkuFC Inter Turku
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
UE EngordanyUE Engordany
6
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
DebrecenDebrecen
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni
NeftchiNeftchi
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Rigas Futbola SkolaRigas Futbola Skola
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK ZetaFK Zeta
VidiVidi
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Europa FCEuropa FC
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cukaricki BelgradeCukaricki Belgrade
BanantsBanants
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FCSBFCSB
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
CracoviaCracovia
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
HaugesundHaugesund
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CorkCork
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
RoPSRoPS
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HonvédHonvéd
Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BreidablikBreidablik
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Friendly (2 Games)

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
3
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
6
FT
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Colón (Santa Fe)Colón (Santa Fe)
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (1 Game)

Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
0
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (1 Game)

CruzeiroCruzeiro
Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (1 Game)

PerselaPersela
Kalteng PutraKalteng Putra
3
0
FT
Game Details