Previous
Chelsea
Bayern Munich
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Napoli
Barcelona
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

ChelseaChelsea
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
BarcelonaBarcelona
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (5 Games)

Cardiff CityCardiff City
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Bristol CityBristol City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
BrentfordBrentford
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Derby CountyDerby County
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Preston North EndPreston North End
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (6 Games)

SunderlandSunderland
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (2 Games)

Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Newport CountyNewport County
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (4 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Notts CountyNotts County
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

MotherwellMotherwell
St MirrenSt Mirren
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
Chennaiyin FCChennaiyin FC
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

NicaraguaNicaragua
PanamaPanama
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (2 Games)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (3 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
ClydeClyde
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
MontroseMontrose
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
11:45 AM UTC
Abandoned - Weather
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Cove RangersCove Rangers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (1 Game)

Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

River PlateRiver Plate
Atlético GrauAtlético Grau
2:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
River Plate (Asunción)River Plate (Asunción)
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
Sol de AméricaSol de América
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (2 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
FlandriaFlandria
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
12:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (1 Game)

Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (1 Game)

YupanquiYupanqui
CambaceresCambaceres
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Sportivo BarracasSportivo Barracas
4:10 PM UTC
Game Details

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
Portmore UtdPortmore Utd
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ugandan Super League Table

Ugandan Super League (3 Games)

ExpressExpress
URAURA
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Busoga UnitedBusoga United
Wakiso GiantsWakiso Giants
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details
ProlineProline
Tooro UnitedTooro United
5:30 AM UTC
Game Details