Previous
Fiorentina
Guadalajara
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
International Champions Cup Table

International Champions Cup (1 Game)

FiorentinaFiorentina
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

UEFA Champions League (6 Games)

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Saburtalo TbilisiSaburtalo Tbilisi
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
HB TorshavnHB Torshavn
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
VallettaValletta
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FeronikeliFeronikeli
The New SaintsThe New Saints
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (3 Games)

BanantsBanants
Cukaricki BelgradeCukaricki Belgrade
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
TrakaiTrakai
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details

Friendly (2 Games)

Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
11:20 AM UTC
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Leicester CityLeicester City
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Cup Table

Scottish League Cup (11 Games)

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP A

StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Dundee UnitedDundee United
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP B

Brechin CityBrechin City
Ross CountyRoss County
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP D

PeterheadPeterhead
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP E

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
DumbartonDumbarton
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP F

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP G

FalkirkFalkirk
StranraerStranraer
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Ayr UnitedAyr United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

La EquidadLa Equidad
Royal PariRoyal Pari
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (3 Games)

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
Henan JianyeHenan Jianye
4:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
Dalian YifangDalian Yifang
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

IndiaIndia
SyriaSyria
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia (Mendoza)Gimnasia (Mendoza)
River PlateRiver Plate
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

BucaramangaBucaramanga
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (3 Games)

TIRA-PersikaboTIRA-Persikabo
PersijaPersija
1:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
Badak LampungBadak Lampung
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PersibPersib
Kalteng PutraKalteng Putra
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (2 Games)

Johor Darul Ta'zimJohor Darul Ta'zim
Petaling Jaya City FCPetaling Jaya City FC
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MelakaMelaka
PKNSPKNS
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details