Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6Alashkert FC advances.
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
LIVE 90' +6'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
2
1
LIVE 90' +10'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
3
2
LIVE 90' +5'
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
1
0
LIVE 67'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
0
1
LIVE 62'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
3
1
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
2
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
0
2
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
4
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
0
1
LIVE 15'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next
FulhamFulham
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
0
4
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
3
FT
Game Details

Full Season Schedule

Last Match - Jul 17, 2019

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
0
4
FT
Game Details

Next Match - Jul 20, 2019

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
3:00 AM UTC
Game Details
RESULTS

DATE

 

RESULT

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 17, 2019
Jul 17, 2019
FT
3:00 AM UTC
Premier League Asia Trophy
Newcastle
0 - 4
Wolves
PLAT
FT
FIXTURES

DATE

 

FIXTURE

 

COMPETITION

WATCH

Jul 20, 2019
Jul 20, 2019
3:00 AM UTC
Premier League Asia Trophy
Newcastle
v
West Ham
PLAT
3:00 AM UTC
Aug 11, 2019
Aug 11, 2019
6:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Arsenal
Prem
6:00 AM UTC
Aug 17, 2019
Aug 17, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Norwich
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Aug 25, 2019
Aug 25, 2019
8:30 AM UTC
Premier League
Tottenham
v
Newcastle
Prem
8:30 AM UTC
Aug 31, 2019
Aug 31, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Watford
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
4:30 AM UTC
Premier League
Liverpool
v
Newcastle
Prem
4:30 AM UTC
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
9:30 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Brighton
Prem
9:30 AM UTC
Sep 28, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
9:30 AM UTC
Premier League
Leicester
v
Newcastle
Prem
9:30 AM UTC
Oct 6, 2019
Oct 6, 2019
TBD
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Man Utd
Prem
TBD
Oct 19, 2019
Oct 19, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Chelsea
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Oct 26, 2019
Oct 26, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Wolves
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 2, 2019
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 AM UTC
Premier League
West Ham
v
Newcastle
Prem
8:00 AM UTC
Nov 9, 2019
Nov 9, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Bournemouth
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 23, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Aston Villa
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Nov 30, 2019
Nov 30, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Man City
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 3, 2019
Dec 3, 2019
11:45 AM UTC
Premier League
Sheff Utd
v
Newcastle
Prem
11:45 AM UTC
Dec 7, 2019
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Southampton
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 14, 2019
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Burnley
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 21, 2019
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
C Palace
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 26, 2019
Dec 26, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Man Utd
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Dec 28, 2019
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Everton
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 1, 2020
Jan 1, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Leicester
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 11, 2020
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Wolves
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 18, 2020
Jan 18, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Chelsea
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Jan 21, 2020
Jan 21, 2020
11:45 AM UTC
Premier League
Everton
v
Newcastle
Prem
11:45 AM UTC
Feb 1, 2020
Feb 1, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Norwich
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 8, 2020
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Arsenal
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 22, 2020
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
C Palace
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Feb 29, 2020
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Burnley
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 7, 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Southampton
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Mar 14, 2020
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Sheff Utd
Prem
8:00 AM UTC
Mar 21, 2020
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Aston Villa
Prem
8:00 AM UTC
Apr 4, 2020
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Bournemouth
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 11, 2020
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
West Ham
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 18, 2020
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Man City
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
Apr 25, 2020
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Watford
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
May 2, 2020
May 2, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Tottenham
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
May 9, 2020
May 9, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Brighton
v
Newcastle
Prem
7:00 AM UTC
May 17, 2020
May 17, 2020
7:00 AM UTC
Premier League
Newcastle
v
Liverpool
Prem
7:00 AM UTC